Skip navigation

2023 Points Standings All Registrants/All Events

SCN class

Registrant OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Road Atlanta OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Trader's World OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at UMI Motorsports Park OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Grissom Air Force Base Total
1. Ziolo, Brian
1976 Datsun 280z
Registered
2. Eiford, Ron
1990 Mazda Miata
Registered
3. South, Sharon
2002 Mazda Miata
Registered
4. Wilson, Steven
2008 Mazda Miata
Registered

SCB class

Registrant OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Road Atlanta OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Trader's World OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at UMI Motorsports Park OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Grissom Air Force Base Total
1. Wind, Douglas
2004 Dodge SRT4
Registered
2. Welch, Matt
2005 Mini Cooper S
Registered
3. Bruschi, Peter
2015 Ford Mustang
Registered
4. Korosi, Robert
2023 Honda Civic Type R
Registered

NLO class

Registrant OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Road Atlanta OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Trader's World OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at UMI Motorsports Park OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Grissom Air Force Base Total
1. Labuda, John
1984 Pontiac Fiero
Registered

GTV class

Registrant OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Road Atlanta OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Trader's World OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at UMI Motorsports Park OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Grissom Air Force Base Total
1. Bateman, Kenneth
1989 Ford Mustang
Registered
2. King, Ryan
1987 Mustang Ford
Registered
3. Jones, Ryan
1966 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered Registered
4. Kruk, David
70 Dodge Coronet superbee
Registered
5. Mulberry, Chris
1973 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
6. Payne, Angela
1969 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
7. Ziolo, Andrew
1988 Chevrolet Monte Carlo ss
Registered
8. Ferree, Brian
1988 pontiac trans am
Registered
9. Smith, William
1976 Pontiac Firebird
Registered
10. Dodd, Brad
1968 Chevy Camaro
Registered
11. Brinkley, Sean
1968 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered
12. South, Mike
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
13. Roeger, Carl
1968 Chevrolet elCamino
Registered Registered
14. Puckett, Cody
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
15. Lumpkin, Ken
1965 Ford Mustang
16. Hjelm, Eric
1980 Chevrolet Malibu
17. Eichelman, Joseph
1972 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered
18. Johnson, Michael
1989 Ford Mustang
Registered
19. Didonato, jeffrey
1972 chevy chevelle
Registered
20. James, Sean
1969 Pontiac Firebird
Registered
21. Johnson, Nathan
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
22. Earle, Kevin
1986 Chevy Monte carlo SS
Registered Registered
23. Trenkle, Mike
1982 Mustang Ford
Registered
24. Wolfe, Larry
1966 Ford Mustang
Registered
25. Phelps, Michael
1985 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
26. Ballard, Dan
1972 Chevrolet Nova
Registered
27. Jaeger, Kelley
1982 Ford Mustang
Registered
28. Brackman, Clint
1967 Ford Mustang
Registered
29. Scott, Ron
1963 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
30. Aldinger, Sean
1969 Chevrolet camaro
Registered
31. Dutton, Tanner
1971 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
32. Tarrien, Rob
1987 Ford Mustang
33. Schelper, Teena
1966 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered Registered
34. Grace, Anthony
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
35. Wagner, Dave
1966 pontiac GTO
Registered

GTU class

Registrant OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Road Atlanta OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Trader's World OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at UMI Motorsports Park OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Grissom Air Force Base Total
1. Tomer, Mike
2007 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
2. Duncan, Pat
2003 Chevrolet corvette
Registered Registered Registered
3. Fischer, Jansen
2003 Mitsubishi Evolution 8
Registered Registered
4. Brinkley, Chris
2007 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
5. Costlow, Jeremie
2000 Dodge Viper
Registered
6. McDaniel, Diaz
2018 Audi RS3
Registered
7. Peachey, Eric
2008 Dodge Viper
Registered
8. Elliott, James
2002 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
9. Zapol, Jason
2001 Chevrolet Z06 Corvette
Registered
10. Boyer, Joseph
1992 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
11. Aikman, Kenneth
2004 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered
12. Galigher, Kevin
2007 Chevrolet Z06
Registered
13. Adkins, Randy
2008 Chevrolet Z06 Corvette
Registered
14. Daley, Scott
2002 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
15. Patterson, Travis
2006 Mazda Mx5
Registered
16. Breneman, Scott
2007 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered

GTT class

Registrant OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Road Atlanta OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Trader's World OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at UMI Motorsports Park OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Grissom Air Force Base Total
1. Wagner JR, David
1969 FORD F250
Registered
2. Yarie, Quentin
2018 Dodge Durango SRT
Registered
3. Hanna, Adam
1996 Toyota Tacoma Factory Racing Edition
Registered
4. Sadler, James
1978 Chevrolet C10
Registered
5. Ekberg, Lars
2003 Ford F-150 Lightning
Registered
6. Marshall, Steven
1985 Chevrolet S -10
Registered
7. Sawyer, Zach
2003 Chevrolet S10
Registered

GT class

Registrant OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Road Atlanta OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Trader's World OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at UMI Motorsports Park OPTIMA's DriveAutoX at Grissom Air Force Base Total
1. Hatfield, Gary
1988 Chevrolet iroc cov
Registered
2. Stewart, Mike
1999 Pontiac Formula
Registered
3. Thomas, James
2016 Ford Mustang GT350
Registered Registered Registered
4. Young, Nick
1999 Chevrolet Camaro SS
Registered
5. Phillips, Eric
2009 Pontiac G8
Registered
6. Voigt, Joel
2015 Chevrolet Z/28
Registered
7. Diodate, John
2018 Chevrolet Camaro SS 1LE
Registered
8. Schaefer, Joseph
2004 Mazda Rx8
Registered
9. Schaefer, Joseph
2004 Mazda Rx8
Registered Registered
10. Albacete, Mikey
2014 Ford Mustang
Registered
11. Davis, Nathan
2014 Chevy Camaro
Registered
12. Shaffer, Nicholas
2002 Pontiac Firebird
Registered
13. Gordon, Timothy
2010 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
14. Labuda, Tom
2010 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered