Skip navigation

2019 Points Standings All Registrants/All Events

Outlaw class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas Motor speedway OPTIMA USCA at Daytona OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Pikes Peak International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at Autoclub Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park Total
1. Boone, Alex
2012 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
2. Bennett, Chris
2007 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered
3. King, Brendan
1971 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
4. Qartoumy, Feras
2008 Chevrolet Z06
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
5. Matteucci, Brian
2003 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered
6. Pasterjak, JG
2004 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
7. Swenson, Jeremy
2011 Chevrolet Corvette ZR1
Registered Registered
8. Kelley, Ken
1986 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered Registered
9. Suddard, Tom
2003 Nissan 350Z
Registered
10. Willhoff, Rich
2006 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered
11. Mathews, Ryan
2002 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered
12. Wonnenberg, Randal
2007 Chevrolet corvette
Registered Registered

GTV class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas Motor speedway OPTIMA USCA at Daytona OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Pikes Peak International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at Autoclub Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park Total
1. Hudson, William
1979 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
2. Gribben, Aaron
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
3. Scott, Andrew
1987 Buick Grand National
Registered
4. Robinson, Mills
1967 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
5. Grant, Tim
1970 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
6. Michalak, Edward
1969 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered
7. Kistler, Nick
1969 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered Registered
8. Brinkley, Sean
1968 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered
9. Cope, Bryan
1971 Pontiac Firebird
Registered
10. Roeger, Carl
1968 Chevrolet elCamino
Registered Registered Registered
11. Dunn, Kevin
1967 Pontiac Firebird
Registered Registered Registered Registered
12. Puckett, Cody
1979 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
13. Stuart, Herb
1969 Shelby GT-500
Registered
14. Johnson, Craig
1969 Chevrolet Nova
Registered
15. Ryker, Chad
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
16. Radonski, Al
1972 Oldsmobile 442
Registered Registered
17. Pichette, Valerie
1988 Pontiac GTA
Registered Registered Registered Registered
18. Tucker, Kyle
1987 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
19. King, Danny
1969 Chevrolet Z/28 Camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered
20. Diaz, Efrain
1969 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
21. Siegler, Erik
1971 Dodge Challenger
Registered Registered Registered
22. Kappus, Fred
1965 Chevrolet Corvair
Registered
23. Case, Gary
1969 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
24. Suits, Shane
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
25. Dicken, Randy
1967 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
26. Relampagos, Nick
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
27. Salenius, Jeremy
1965 Ford Mustang
Registered
28. Stehlin, Jim
1973 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
29. SchwartZ, Jeff
1965 Pontiac tempest
Registered
30. Woods, John
1970 Pontiac Firebird
Registered Registered Registered
31. Miller, Hondo
1970 Chevrolet Blazer
Registered Registered Registered Registered
32. Woo, Larry
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
33. Trenkle, Mike
1982 Mustang Ford
Registered Registered
34. Jacobs, Lynda
1966 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered
35. Alcala, Matt
1965 Mustang Ford
Registered
36. Gober, Matthew
1969 Chevrolet Camaro
37. Lofstrom, Mike
1970 Ford Mustang
Registered
38. Owen, Mike
1970 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered Registered
39. Crawn, Henry
1968 Ford F100
Registered Registered
40. Reid, Nathan
2006 Pontiac Gto
Registered
41. Weber, Nicholas
1967 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
42. Ballard, Dan
1972 Chevrolet Nova
Registered
43. Weber, Nick
1960 Chevrolet CORVETTE
Registered Registered
44. Shipka, James
1967 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
45. McKissack, John
1966 Ford Riverside Spec Fairlane
Registered Registered Registered
46. Jim, Optima
1969 Mercury Cyclone
Registered Registered Registered
47. Bulski, Paul
1971 Buick GS
Registered Registered Registered
48. Cuthbertson, Michael
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
49. Ramey, CB
1987 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
50. Britton, Robert
1965 Ford mustang fastback
Registered Registered Registered
51. Bacon, Matthew
1976 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
52. Rivett, Steve
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
53. Lloyd, Ray
69 Pontiac Firebird
Registered
54. Trotter, Robbie
1979 Chevrolet camaro
Registered Registered Registered
55. Erickson, Michael
1967 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered Registered
56. Collins, Scott
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
57. Nixon, Duston
1979 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
58. Miller, Alan
1970 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered Registered Registered
59. Merryman, Steve
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
60. Smith, Chris
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
61. Pinard, Dannie
1956 Chevrolet 210
Registered
62. Dutton, Tanner
1971 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
63. Violetto, Telly
1978 Pontiac Trans am
Registered Registered
64. Grace, Anthony
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
65. Farrington, Tom
1966 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered Registered Registered
66. Grzelakowski, Tony
1970 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered Registered Registered
67. Tucker, Stacy
1969 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
68. Strano, Sam
1971 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
69. Kirkwood, Ryan
1972 Pontiac Lemans
Registered
70. Davis, Charles
1973 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
71. Atkins, Wayne
1985 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
72. Lumpp, Herbert
1966 Chevrolet El Camino
Registered Registered
73. Moore, Rod
1969 Chevrolet camaro
Registered

GTS class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas Motor speedway OPTIMA USCA at Daytona OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Pikes Peak International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at Autoclub Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park Total
1. Proctor, Lynn
2005 Dodge Viper
Registered Registered
2. Litton, Todd
2001 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered Registered
3. Peitz, Alex
2017 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered
4. Jacobus, Bill
2018 Porsche GT3
Registered Registered Registered
5. Dozeman, Ben
2002 Dodge Viper
Registered Registered
6. Kepler, Steve
2013 Nissan GTR
Registered Registered Registered Registered
7. Cowling, Benjamin
2006 Dodge Viper
Registered Registered Registered
8. Hobaugh, Brian
2003 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered
9. Luterek, Barry
2019 Chevrolet Corvette Grand Sport
Registered
10. Voelkel, Bret
2016 Porsche GT3RS
Registered
11. Sobey, Bob
2013 Nissan GTR
Registered
12. Hughes, Bill
2001 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
13. Stroup, Jonathan
2018 Chevrolet Corvette GS
Registered Registered Registered
14. Hegna, Cary
2001 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered
15. Howell, Chris
1994 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
16. Shearer, Clay
2019 Chevrolet Corvette ZR1
Registered
17. Trawick, Curt
2019 Porsche GT3 RS
Registered Registered Registered
18. Willhoff, Carrie
2010 Chevrolet Corvette ZR1
Registered Registered
19. LeClear, Darrell
2009 Chevrolet corvette
Registered
20. Littlejohn, Donna
2017 Chevrolet Corvette Grand Sport
Registered
21. Osborn, Douglas
2013 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered
22. Thomas, David
2016 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered
23. Fleming, Eric
2016 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
24. Neal, Chris
2014 Chevrolet corvette
Registered
25. Rozelle, Jake
2003 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
26. Butcher, Jon
2019 Chevrolet Corvette z06
Registered
27. Priestley, Jordan
2017 Chevrolet C7 Grandsport Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
28. Long, Jennifer
2003 Chevrolet corvette
Registered
29. Maddox, John
2008 Chevrolet Corvette z06
Registered Registered
30. Schultz, Kevin
2001 Porsche 996 Turbo
Registered Registered Registered
31. Wonnenberg, Karen
2017 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
32. Post, Matt
2008 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
33. Flynn, Michael
2015 Porsche 911
Registered
34. McClish, Mike
2012 Chevrolet ZR1 Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
35. Barnes, Austin
2010 Dodge Viper
Registered Registered Registered
36. Gallagher, Mike
2016 Ford Focus RS
Registered Registered Registered Registered
37. Barnhouse, Glen
2012 Chevrolet Grand Sport
Registered Registered Registered Registered
38. Kepler, Michael
2000 Chevrolet Corvette c5
Registered
39. McMurry, Scott
1999 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
40. Rodriguez, Nicholas
2016 VW Golf R
Registered
41. Schultz, Nick
2009 Nissan 370Z Sport
Registered
42. Voelkel, Andy
2015 Chevrolet Z06 Corvette
Registered
43. Marquez, Thomas
2006 Subaru Impreza STi
Registered Registered
44. Ager, Bradley
2014 Nissan 370Z
Registered Registered
45. Sheely, Patrick
2019 Chevrolet ZR1 Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
46. Smith, Thomas
2005 Subaru STI
Registered
47. Levitas, Michael
2014 Porsche 911GT2RSx
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
48. Pawlowski, Weston
2014 Chevrolet Corvette Z51
Registered Registered

GTL class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas Motor speedway OPTIMA USCA at Daytona OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Pikes Peak International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at Autoclub Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park Total
1. Jacobs, Chris
2001 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered
2. Hughes, Bill
2001 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered
3. Sage, Chad
2015 Porsche GT3
Registered Registered
4. Garvin, Darren
1973 Datsun 240Z
Registered Registered Registered
5. Langley, Duke
2002 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
6. Dunn, Karl
2002 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
7. Johnson, Randy
2008 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
8. Flentge, Gary
2000 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
9. Liechty, George
2003 Mitsubishi Evolution
Registered
10. Walsh, Garry
2004 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
11. Elliott, James
2002 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered
12. Fisher, Jacob
1985 Porsche 944
Registered Registered
13. Van Buren, Jeff
1999 Miata Mazda
Registered
14. Thwaits, Ken
2003 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
15. Thwaits, Ken
2006 Mitsubishi EVO
Registered Registered Registered Registered
16. Chang, Kong
1991 Acura NSX
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
17. Armstrong, Robert
2007 Corvette Z06
Registered
18. Palmer, Logan
2006 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered
19. Wernet, Nick
2006 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered
20. Kepler, Michael
2000 Chevrolet Corvette c5
Registered
21. Edmonds, Rob
2001 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered Registered
22. Forsythe, Richard
2008 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
23. Popp, Danny
2003 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered Registered
24. DeuPree, Robert
2009 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered Registered
25. Johnson, Ryan
2005 Lotus Elise
Registered Registered Registered
26. Rovere, Mike
2008 Chevrolet Corvette C6 ZO6
Registered Registered Registered
27. Spiewak, Scot
2003 Chevrolet Corvette z06
Registered Registered Registered
28. Cooke, Jordan
2005 Mitsubishi Evolution
Registered Registered
29. Woodside, Casey
2001 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered

GTE class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas Motor speedway OPTIMA USCA at Daytona OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Pikes Peak International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at Autoclub Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park Total
1. Alvarado, Chris
2014 Tesla P85+
Registered
2. Fritts, Andrew
2018 Chevrolet Bolt EV
Registered
3. Thomas, Karen
2018 Tesla X P100D
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
4. Jolley, Vernon
2015 Chevrolet Spark
Registered Registered Registered

GTC class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas Motor speedway OPTIMA USCA at Daytona OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Pikes Peak International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at Autoclub Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park Total
1. Viado, Alan
2002 Honda S2000
Registered
2. Sockwell, Aaron
1986 Ford SVO
Registered
3. Hollis, Andy
2000 Miata Mazda
Registered
4. Luterek, Barry
2019 Chevrolet Corvette Grand Sport
Registered
5. Wind, Douglas
2004 Dodge SRT4
Registered Registered Registered Registered
6. Vandermey, Erik
2007 Mazda MX-5 MZR 2.5
Registered
7. Brown, Frances
2016 Scion FRS
Registered
8. Goodick, Jason
2004 Toyota MR2
Registered Registered Registered
9. Wallace, Maddie
2018 Ford Focus ST
Registered
10. Busby, Matt
2013 Subaru BRZ
Registered Registered
11. Litton, Thomas
1997 Mazda Miata
Registered Registered Registered Registered
12. Valafar, Sammy
2000 MAZDA MMA SPECIALTIES MIATA
Registered
13. Johns, Brian
1993 Mazda RX7
Registered Registered Registered
14. Barnhouse, Angela
2005 Honda S2000
Registered Registered Registered
15. Johns, Tara
1995 Mazda Miata
Registered Registered

GT class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas Motor speedway OPTIMA USCA at Daytona OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Pikes Peak International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at Autoclub Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park Total
1. Keys, Austin
2004 Pontiac gto
Registered Registered
2. Haynie, Bill
2013 Ford Mustang Boss 302 LS
Registered Registered Registered
3. Ramirez, Matt
2004 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered Registered
4. Mcmahon, Andrew
2018 Chevrolet camaro zl1-1le
Registered
5. Nelson, Brandon
1998 Mustang Ford
Registered
6. Garcia, Brian
2009 Dodge Challenger
Registered
7. Shelley, Brian
2017 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
8. Sowders, Brian
2017 Ford Shelby GT350
Registered Registered Registered
9. Scalici, Anthony
2018 Chevrolet camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
10. Burris, Cheyne
2013 Chevrolet camaro
Registered
11. Boda, Chris
2005 Pontiac GTO
Registered
12. Blevins, Jonathan
2008 Ford Shelby GT500
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
13. Crutcher, Christine
2014 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
14. King, Chris
2018 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE
Registered Registered
15. Sytsma, Trevor
1996 Mustang Ford
Registered Registered
16. Dash, Dave
2018 Chevrolet Camaro ss
Registered Registered
17. Healy, Dennis
2015 Ford Mustang GT
Registered
18. Collett, Lori
2018 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
19. Burton, Christopher
2018 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE
Registered
20. Hauck, Eric
2017 Ford Mustang GT-350
Registered Registered
21. Sheely, Eric
2018 Chevrolet ZL1 1LE
Registered Registered
22. Fair, Terry
2018 Ford Mustang GT
Registered
23. Golovin, Mark
2001 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Registered Registered Registered Registered
24. Davis, Greg
2013 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
25. Palumbo, Billy
2004 Ford F150 Lightning
Registered
26. Weathers, Robert
2017 Chevrolet Camaro SS 1LE
Registered Registered Registered
27. Brown, Mike
2014 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
Registered
28. Stanley, Robert
2017 Ford Mustang GT
Registered
29. Winker, Jonathan
2002 Mustang Roush
Registered
30. Chinn, Jason
2015 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
31. Grow, John
2018 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
32. Phillips, Kevin
1991 Chevrolet S10
Registered
33. Lamming, Keith
2011 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
34. Burris, Kurt
2015 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered
35. Cotter, Larry
2010 camaro chevy
Registered
36. Schoch, Tim
2011 Mustang Ford
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
37. Givens, Matt
2015 Ford Mustang GT
Registered
38. Vigneault, Luke
2011 Dodge Challenger R/T
Registered Registered Registered Registered
39. Clarke, Marty
2011 Chevrolet Camaro SS
Registered Registered
40. Griffin, Matthew
2017 Camaro SS 1LE
Registered
41. McCarty, Matt
2013 Chevrolet Camaro SS
Registered
42. Morris, Logan
2014 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
43. Liechty, Doug
2018 Ford Mustang Steeda Q850
Registered Registered
44. Beatty, Jon
1990 Ford Mustang
Registered
45. Birrueta, Nasario
2001 Ford Mustang Bullitt
Registered Registered Registered Registered
46. Popp, Nathan
1995 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Registered Registered Registered
47. Buckland, Nathan
2003 Nissan 350z
Registered
48. Elliott, Cliff
2016 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered Registered
49. Palumbo, Peter
2009 BMW E92 M3
Registered Registered
50. Molina, Paul
2017 Ford Mustang GT350R
Registered Registered Registered
51. Laughlin, John
2016 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered Registered
52. Schoch, Ron
2016 Mustang Ford
Registered Registered Registered
53. Roush, Mike
2015 Ford Mustang GT
Registered
54. Tennessen, Sam
1994 Toyota Supra
Registered
55. Wells, Scott
2017 Camaro SS 1LE
Registered Registered
56. Curiel, Hector
2018 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
57. Solorzano, Luke
2018 Chevrolet ZL1 1LE
Registered
58. Calamaras, Michael
2016 Ford Shelby GT350
Registered
59. Besendorfer, Todd
2016 Ford Mustang 350 R
Registered Registered
60. Guerrettaz, Greg
2011 Chevrolet camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered
61. Waters, Eric
2014 Dodge Challenger
Registered Registered Registered
62. Mayer, Todd
2014 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
63. Sheely, Eric
2017 Chevrolet ZL1 1LE
Registered
64. Griffin, David
2006 Mustang Ford
Registered
65. Drelleshak, Wes
2018 Chevrolet CamaroZL1 1LE
Registered Registered Registered
66. White, Grant
2008 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered
67. Yates, Clayton
2016 Chevrolet Camaro SS
Registered
68. Bohn, Zachory
2007 Ford Shelby GT500
Registered Registered