Skip navigation

2021 Points Standings All Registrants/All Events

Outlaw class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas motor Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Willow Springs International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Atlanta Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Utah Motorsports Campus OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motor Speedway Total
1. Friedman, Darren
2020 Chevrolet C8
Registered Registered Registered
2. Howell, Chris
2005 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
3. Owens, David
2014 Chevrolet camaro
Registered
4. Vernier, Steve
2015 Chevrolet SS 1LE
Registered Registered Registered Registered
5. Nabors, Don
2005 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
6. Langley, Duke
2002 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered
7. Kappus, Fred
1965 Chevrolet Corvair
Registered
8. Hahn, Jeff
2006 Lotus Exige
Registered
9. Elliott, James
2002 Chevrolet Corvette z06
Registered
10. Elliott, James
2010 Corvette zo6
Registered
11. Priestley, Jordan
2017 Chevrolet C7 Grandsport Corvette
Registered
12. Salenius, Jeremy
1965 Ford Mustang
Registered
13. Grow, John
2018 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE
Registered
14. Busby, Matt
2002 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
15. Palladino, Anthony
1969 Datsun Roadster
Registered Registered
16. Willhoff, Rich
2006 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered
17. Currier, David
2005 Lincoln Town Car
Registered

GTV class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas motor Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Willow Springs International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Atlanta Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Utah Motorsports Campus OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motor Speedway Total
1. Ward, Scott
1978 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
2. McKissack, John
1966 Ford Fairlane RS
Registered Registered Registered
3. Robinson, Mills
1967 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
4. Hobaugh, Brian
1973 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
5. Kistler, Nick
1969 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered
6. Madsen, Bret
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
7. Morris, Bryant
1971 Ford Maverick
Registered
8. Roeger, Carl
1968 Chevrolet elCamino
Registered Registered Registered
9. Randall, Garrett
1970 Chevrolet corvette
Registered Registered Registered
10. Dunn, Kevin
1967 Pontiac Firebird
Registered Registered
11. Rhinehart, Chris
1972 Chevrolet Nova
Registered
12. King, Chris
1971 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
13. King, Brendan
1969 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
14. Puckett, Cody
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
15. Stuart, Herb
1969 Shelby GT500
Registered
16. Ryker, Chad
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
17. Burko, Daniel
1971 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
18. Dapkus, Mike
1969 AMC Javelin
Registered Registered
19. Ball, David
1966 Pontiac LeMans
Registered Registered Registered
20. Hamilton, David
1979 Chevrolet Z28 Camaro
Registered Registered
21. Kiefer, Derek
1969 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered
22. Yadon, David
1984 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
23. King, Danny
1969 Chevrolet Z/28 Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
24. Johnson, Randy
1969 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
25. Siegler, Erik
1971 Dodge Challenger
Registered
26. Fleming, Eric
1971 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
27. Greenisen, Mark
1974 Amc Gremlin
Registered
28. Dicken, Randy
1984 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
29. Relampagos, Nick
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
30. Bottenfield, Jason
1969 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered
31. Bestul, Stacy
1966 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered Registered Registered
32. Stehlin, Jim
1973 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered
33. Woods, John
1970 Pontiac Firebird
Registered Registered Registered Registered
34. Woo, Larry
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered
35. Owen, Mark
1973 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
36. Foley, Mark
1969 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
37. Owen, Mike
1970 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered Registered
38. Ellsworth, Robert
1970 Dodge Challenger
Registered Registered Registered Registered
39. Crawn, Henry
1968 Ford TORINO
Registered
40. Lingua, Nick
1967 Pontiac GTO
Registered
41. Bulski, Paul
1971 Buick GS
Registered Registered Registered Registered
42. Breezee, Ryan
1969 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
43. Britton, Robert
1965 Ford mustang fastback
Registered Registered Registered Registered
44. Goerndt, Rick
1989 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
45. Rivett, Steve
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
46. Langley, Berry
1983 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered
47. Jones, Ron
1966 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered Registered
48. Collins, Scott
1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered
49. Ippolito, Sonny
1969 Camaro Z/28
Registered
50. Nixon, Duston
1979 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
51. Miller, Alan
1970 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered Registered Registered
52. Merryman, Steve
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
53. Smith, Chris
1970 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered Registered
54. Christensen, Aaron
1976 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
55. Dutton, Tanner
1971 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
56. Kamman, Tom
1987 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
57. Grzelakowski, Tony
1970 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered
58. Grzelakowski, Tony
1966 Chevrolet Chevelle
Registered
59. Davis, Charles
1973 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
60. Atkins, Wayne
1985 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
61. Lumpp, Herbert
1966 Chevrolet El Camino
Registered

GTT class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas motor Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Willow Springs International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Atlanta Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Utah Motorsports Campus OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motor Speedway Total
1. Gibson, Tyler
1972 International Harvester Scout II
Registered Registered
2. Hollis, David
1979 Chevrolet C10
Registered Registered Registered
3. Reed, Dustin
1972 Chevrolet C10
Registered
4. Karr, Matt
1986 Chevrolet C10
Registered
5. Mielczarek, Matthew
1970 Chevrolet C10
Registered Registered Registered Registered
6. Hill, Curt
1972 Chevrolet Blazer
Registered
7. Kegley, Mike
1995 Chevrolet C1500
Registered
8. Miller, Hondo
1970 Chevrolet Blazer
Registered
9. Vaughn, Jesse
1978 Chevrolet C10
Registered Registered Registered
10. Crawn, Henry
1968 Ford F100
Registered
11. Angell, NIck
1971 Chevrolet C10
Registered Registered Registered Registered
12. MacGregor, Rob
1969 Chevrolet Pickup
Registered Registered Registered
13. Folkestad, Preston
1984 Chevrolet C10
Registered Registered
14. Dias, George
2002 Ford SVT Lightning
Registered Registered Registered
15. Bacon, Matthew
1997 Chevrolet S10
Registered Registered Registered
16. Maeyaert, Scott
1972 Chevrolet c10
Registered
17. Kelly, Sean
1967 Chevrolet C10
Registered Registered
18. Sheely, Patrick
1959 Chevrolet Apache
Registered Registered
19. Ulloa, Victor
2000 Ford Lightning
Registered
20. McFarland, Wesley
1974 GMC c10
Registered Registered

GTS class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas motor Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Willow Springs International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Atlanta Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Utah Motorsports Campus OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motor Speedway Total
1. Ellsworth, Raymond
2008 Dodge VIPER
Registered Registered Registered Registered
2. Alford, Russ
2017 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered
3. Hansen, Kenneth
2010 Chevrolet corvette
Registered
4. Keys, Austin
2002 Subaru WRX
Registered Registered Registered
5. Voelkel, Andy
2020 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
6. Peitz, Alex
2020 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
7. Flentge, Austin
2018 Subaru WRX
Registered
8. Grant, Tim
2008 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered
9. Voelkel, Bret
2020 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
10. Sobey, Bob
2013 Nissan GTR
Registered Registered Registered
11. Lacy, Chris
2001 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered
12. Crutcher, Christine
2019 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered
13. Shearer, Clay
2015 Porsche 911 Turbo S
Registered Registered
14. Vencill, Cody
2002 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
15. Coon, Steve
2013 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
16. Radonski, Al
2008 Chevrolet Corvette z06
Registered Registered Registered
17. Wheatcraft, Chris
2008 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
18. Blackstone, Don
2007 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
19. Robles, Claudia
2011 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
20. Marquette, Dean
2017 Chevrolet Corvette (Grand Sport)
Registered
21. Peachey, Eric
2008 Dodge Viper
Registered
22. Carpenter, Michael
2006 Wrx STI
Registered
23. Jones, Gunnison
2006 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
24. Neal, Chris
2014 Chevrolet corvette
Registered
25. Reilly, Bryan
2017 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
26. Boller, Jim
2010 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
27. Jolley, Vernon
2019 Chevrolet Corvette Grand Sport
Registered Registered Registered
28. Schultz, Kevin
2001 Porsche 996 Turbo
Registered Registered
29. Vaznonis, Lukas
2001 Dodge Viper
Registered
30. Adkins, Randy
2008 Corvette Z06
Registered
31. Gallagher, Mike
2016 Ford Focus RS
Registered
32. Barnhouse, Glen
2012 Chevrolet Grand Sport
Registered Registered
33. Reinert, Marshall
2000 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
34. McKeever, Nate
2003 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
35. DeuPree, Robert
2013 Lamborghini Gallardo
Registered Registered Registered
36. Koleno, Ryan
2001 Chevrolet C5 Z06
Registered
37. Cowley, Ryan
2011 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered
38. Mathews, Ryan
2002 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
39. Marquez, Thomas
2015 Subaru Impreza
Registered Registered Registered
40. Johnson, Ryan
2020 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered
41. Barnhouse, Angela
2005 Honda S2000
Registered Registered
42. Taylor, TJ
2014 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
43. Mayer, Todd
2000 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
44. Levitas, Michael
2014 Porsche 911GT2RSx
Registered Registered Registered
45. Stevens, John
1999 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
46. Randall, Tyler
2015 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
47. Hattenhauer, Wallace
2006 Dodge SRT10 Viper
Registered Registered
48. Wegge, Ross
2011 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered

GTL class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas motor Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Willow Springs International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Atlanta Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Utah Motorsports Campus OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motor Speedway Total
1. Litton, Todd
2001 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered Registered
2. Tyson, Brian
2013 Chevrolet Corvette Grand Sport
Registered Registered Registered Registered
3. Curley, Paul
2003 Chevrolet Corvette ZO6
Registered Registered Registered
4. Hegna, Cary
2001 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
5. Sage, Chad
2016 Porsche GT3RS
Registered Registered Registered Registered
6. Nixon, Colton
2000 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
7. delaHoussaye, Troy
2021 Audi TT-RS
Registered Registered Registered Registered
8. Willhoff, Carrie
2010 Chevrolet Corvette ZR1
Registered Registered
9. Matteucci, Brian
2003 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
10. Flentge, Gary
2000 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
11. Walsh, Garry
2004 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered
12. McWilliams, Eric
2006 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution GSR
Registered
13. Rozelle, Jake
2003 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered
14. Fisher, Jacob
1985 Porsche 944
Registered Registered Registered
15. Peachey, Justin
2007 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered
16. Van Buren, Jeff
1999 Miata Mazda
Registered
17. Hanson, Kyle
1985 BMW 325e
Registered
18. Wernet, Nick
2006 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered
19. Edmonds, Rob
2001 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
20. Ramey, CB
1987 Chevrolet Corvette
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
21. Matthews, Greg
2008 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
22. Rovere, Mike
2008 Chevrolet Corvette C6 ZO6
Registered Registered Registered
23. Spiewak, Scot
2007 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered Registered
24. Cooke, Jordan
2004 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
Registered Registered

GTE class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas motor Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Willow Springs International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Atlanta Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Utah Motorsports Campus OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motor Speedway Total

GTC class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas motor Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Willow Springs International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Atlanta Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Utah Motorsports Campus OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motor Speedway Total
1. Scott, Andrew
1993 Ford Probe
Registered Registered Registered Registered
2. Davis, Matt
2004 Pontiac Vibe
Registered Registered Registered
3. Davis, Matt
2003 Toyota Corolla
Registered
4. Wong, Steve
1992 Honda Civic
Registered Registered Registered
5. Hughes, Rich
2000 Mazda Miata
Registered Registered Registered Registered
6. Tyson, Corrin
2020 Subaru BRZ
Registered
7. Barlow, Dana
2019 Mazda MX-5
Registered
8. de la Houssaye, Dayton
2009 Mazda Mx-5
Registered Registered Registered Registered
9. Wind, Douglas
2004 Dodge SRT4
Registered Registered Registered Registered
10. Garvin, Darren
1973 Datsun 240Z
Registered Registered
11. Vandermey, Erik
2007 Mazda MX-5 MZR 2.5
Registered
12. Nguyen, Dung
2013 Scion/Toyota FR-S
Registered Registered Registered
13. Garfield, James
2019 Honda Civic Type R
Registered Registered Registered Registered
14. SchwartZ, Jeff
2015 Scion FRS
Registered
15. Mackens, Jeffrey
1995 Suzuki Cappuccino
Registered Registered
16. Belyk, Mike
2015 Ford Focus ST
Registered
17. Litton, Thomas
1997 Mazda Miata
Registered Registered Registered Registered
18. Carroll, David
1973 Chevrolet Vega
Registered Registered Registered
19. Laughlin, John
2007 Honda S2000
Registered Registered Registered
20. Valafar, Sammy
2000 Mazda MMA SPECIALTIES MIATA
Registered Registered Registered
21. Johns, Brian
1993 Mazda RX7
Registered Registered
22. Johns, Tara
1995 Mazda Miata
Registered Registered

GT class

Registrant OPTIMA USCA at Las Vegas motor Speedway OPTIMA USCA at NOLA Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Willow Springs International Raceway OPTIMA USCA at Atlanta Motorsports Park OPTIMA USCA at Utah Motorsports Campus OPTIMA USCA at Road America OPTIMA USCA at NCM Motor Speedway Total
1. Barnes, Alex
2016 Dodge Charger Hellcat
Registered
2. Robinson, Ashton
2015 Chevrolet Camaro SS 1LE
Registered Registered Registered
3. Paine, Gregory
2017 Ford Shelby GT350R
Registered
4. Haynie, Bill
2013 Ford Mustang Boss 302 LS
Registered Registered Registered
5. Ramirez, Matt
2004 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered Registered
6. Folkestad, Bob
2020 Ford GT350
Registered Registered Registered Registered
7. Shelley, Brian
2017 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
Registered
8. Hanson, BRUCE
2019 Ford gt350
Registered Registered Registered
9. Joseph, Cameron
2001 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
10. Turnquist, Carson
2015 Ford Mustang
Registered
11. Boda, Chris
2005 Pontiac GTO
Registered
12. Gates, Chad
2018 Chevrolet Camaro SS
Registered
13. Cochrun, Chase
2020 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered Registered
14. Blevins, Jonathan
2008 Ford Shelby GT500
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
15. Andreasen, Chris
2002 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Registered
16. Olah, Craig
2019 Chevrolet Camaro SS 1LE
Registered
17. Weller, Danny
2017 Chevrolet Camaro SS
Registered
18. Dash, Dave
2018 Chevrolet Camaro ss
Registered Registered Registered Registered
19. Healy, Dennis
2015 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered Registered
20. Pichette, Valerie
1992 Chevrolet Camaro RS
Registered Registered Registered
21. Thomas, James
2016 Ford Mustang GT350
Registered Registered Registered Registered
22. Collett, Lori
2018 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
23. Burton, Christopher
2021 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
24. Karr, Matt
2018 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE
Registered
25. Schotz, Dave
2020 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
Registered
26. Fair, Terry
2015 Ford Mustang
Registered
27. Guerrettaz, Greg
2020 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
28. Golovin, Mark
2001 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Registered
29. Weathers, Robert
2018 Chevrolet Camaro ZLE
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
30. Brown, Mike
2014 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
Registered
31. Winker, Jonathan
2002 Mustang Roush
Registered
32. Reilly, Bryan
2017 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
33. Bradford, Jonathon
2005 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered Registered
34. Long, Jennifer
2003 Chevrolet corvette
Registered
35. Shaffer, Jesse
2015 Chevrolet SS
Registered Registered Registered
36. Falkner, August
2021 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
37. Atwood, Koda
2018 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE
Registered Registered Registered
38. Chang, Kong
2017 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered Registered Registered Registered
39. Burris, Kurt
2015 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered Registered
40. Schoch, Tim
2011 Mustang Ford
Registered
41. Ferreira, Alexander
2020 Ford Mustang GT
Registered
42. Vigneault, Luke
2011 Dodge Challenger R/T
Registered Registered Registered Registered
43. Ales, Matt
2011 BMW M3
Registered Registered Registered
44. Maier, Mike
2017 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered
45. McCarty, Matt
2013 Chevrolet Camaro SS
Registered Registered
46. Dunwody, Michael
2020 Ford GT350R
Registered
47. Liechty, Doug
2018 Ford Mustang Steeda Q850
Registered Registered
48. Birrueta, Nasario
2013 Ford BOSS 302
Registered Registered Registered
49. Johnson, Colton
2011 Ford mustang
Registered
50. Elliott, Cliff
2016 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered Registered Registered
51. Molina, Paul
2017 Ford Mustang GT350R
Registered Registered Registered
52. Delacruz, Reyes
2001 Ford Mustang
Registered Registered Registered
53. McKeever, Bob
1995 BMW M3
Registered
54. Schoch, Ron
2016 Mustang Ford
Registered
55. Roush, Mike
2015 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered
56. Callahan, Ryan
2001 Ford Mustang Bullitt
Registered Registered
57. Tennessen, Sam
1994 Toyota Supra
Registered
58. Ellison, Michael
2017 Ford Mustang GT
Registered Registered Registered Registered
59. Eamon, Derek
2006 Dodge Charger SRT8
Registered
60. Komlos, Stephen
2018 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered
61. Besendorfer, Todd
2016 Shelby GT350R
Registered Registered
62. Grace, Anthony
2017 Chevrolet Camaro
Registered Registered Registered
63. Alderson, Timothy
2009 Dodge Challenger
Registered
64. Medina, Tony
2021 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE
Registered
65. Valencia, Alex
2007 Nissan 350z
Registered Registered Registered
66. Kim, Alex
2020 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE
Registered Registered Registered
67. Taylor, David
2017 Ford Mustang GT350
Registered
68. Nilles, Michael
2015 Ford Mustang GT
Registered
69. Yates, Clayton
2016 Chevrolet Camaro SS
Registered Registered Registered